Résultats compétitions

Championnat provincial 2022

U15 fillesU15 garçonsU18 fillesU18 garçonsU21 fillesU21 garçons
Catégorie Place Lic. Nom Prénom Nom club
– 32 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
– 36 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
– 40 KG 1 178433 ALBERT LILOO J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2
3
4
5
6
– 44 KG 1 181656 LAMBRECHTS AMBRE J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2
3
4
5
6
– 48 KG 1 174761 LIN AUDREY ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
2 192771 SALIHI BLERINA ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3 194214 JONCKERS ELENA J.C.FLORENNES
4
5
6
– 52 KG 1 198169 DAVREUX SOLENN ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1 171280 VIGNAS AURORE JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
2 194610 NAJADI RITA J.C.FLORENNES
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1
2
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1
2
3
4
5
6
Catégorie Place Lic. Nom Prénom Nom club
– 34 KG 1 187323 GOBBO ANDREY J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2
3
4
5
6
– 38 KG 1 191213 DUYSENS TRISTAN ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
2 171917 DORMONT JULES J.C.NAMUROIS
3
4
5
6
– 42 KG 1 192777 FREDERIX SAM ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 179547 LAMBRECHTS THEO J.C.SAMBREVILLE
3 168522 CARLAIRE CYRIL JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
4 167100 NEKKEBROECK ROMAIN JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
5
6
– 46 KG 1 198170 GABAYEV YACINE ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 166164 DE SALLE LUCAS J.C.SAMBREVILLE
3 163580 TAHANI ELIAS ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
4 173294 MIGNON PAUL J.C.SAINT-DENIS
5
6
– 50 KG 1 196764 CAPUTO TIZIO J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2 175886 BAERT ARTHUR J.C.DJOBAN METTET
3 192264 TAKAEV SAYFULAH J.C.SAINT-DENIS
4
5
6
– 55 KG 1 192775 FRANCOIS ARTHUR ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 175875 BOUVIER FABIEN J.C.SAMBREVILLE
3 190863 DE RIDDER CARLIER EVAN J.C.FLORENNES
4 179558 THOMAS ANTOINE JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
5
6
#N/A 1 192782 KERRINCKX BASILE ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 192783 LAMBORELLE MUATA YANIS ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3 194596 BESSON THEO JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
4 188362 GOLUBICHENKO ARTION J.C.SAMBREVILLE
5
6
#N/A 1 173953 LEGROS NOA J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2 µ
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1 171284 LEROY JULIEN J.C.NAMUROIS
2
3
4
5
6
Catégorie Place Lic. Nom Prénom Nom club
– 40 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
– 44 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
– 48 KG 1 169809 THUYSBAERT MARINE J.C.SOLVAY
2
3
4
5
6
– 52 KG 1 168400 DECRAUX EMY J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2 196591 BASCOUR EMELYNE J.C.SOLVAY
3 167716 VIGNAS ELINE JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
4 193987 LINARD LEONORE J.C.NAMUROIS
5
6
– 57 KG 1 163081 WIGNY ALIX ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
2 192270 PELLUS LEAH J.C.SAINT-DENIS
3
4
5
6
– 63 KG 1 162302 GERMYS CECILE ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 174162 ROUSSEAU LEAH JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
3 180429 DE MOL SEVERINE J.C.NAMUROIS
4
5
6
#N/A 1 159958 DELOBBE LUNA J.C.SAINT-DENIS
2
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1
2
3
4
5
6
Catégorie Place Lic. Nom Prénom Nom club
– 46 KG 1 169265 HAMELRIJCK GABRIEL ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
2 189226 SALIHI SALI ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3 178434 ALBERT UGO J.C.SAMBREVILLE
4 185570 CLOSON OSCAR J.C.SAINT-DENIS
5
6
– 50 KG 1 182857 KERRINCKX GASPAR ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 179546 LAMBRECHTS AURELIEN J.C.SAMBREVILLE
3 166386 RAYMOND ELLIOTT ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
4
5
6
– 55 KG 1 164933 BRICHET MATTHIAS ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
2 168610 RHARIB MOMMED TAHA ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3 158128 BEAUCHOT MATHEO J.C.SAMBREVILLE
4 173302 DOIGNIES MATHIS J.C.SAINT-DENIS
5
6
– 60 KG 1 167176 VANDEN BERGHE EVAN J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2 182032 MARCHAL ESTEBAN ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3 189230 BELLET NICOLAS ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
4 189254 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
5
6
– 66 KG 1 189232 BUIJLE PIERR ISSA ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2
3
4
5
6
– 73 KG 1 189238 GABAYEV SALAVAT ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 167678 WERLAND ELLIOT J.C.MOSAN
3 162526 FAVREAU NATHAN J.C.NAMUROIS
4 183861 GOESSENS IGOR J.C.SEN.NO.SEN – ANDENNE
5
6
#N/A 1 178797 DEMILIE MATTHIAS ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 171249 HANSEN ELYAS J.C.SEN.NO.SEN – ANDENNE
3 161371 DEMPTINNE CLEMENT J.C.SAMBREVILLE
4
5
6
#N/A 1 185340 DUCOURTIEUX YOHANN ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1 189229 BANYAMOLI OZIAS ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 193268 AHMED SULEMAN ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3
4
5
6
Catégorie Place Lic. Nom Prénom Nom club
– 48 KG 1 165218 SIBILLE VICTORIA ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
2
3
4
5
6
– 52 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
– 57 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
– 63 KG 1 177103 FREDERIX NORAH ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2
3
4
5
6
– 70 KG 1 184534 GENOT EMILIE ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2
3
4
5
6
– 78 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1 165935 ISTAT LEA J.C.SAMBREVILLE
2 184119 BOUVIER GABRIELLE J.C.SAMBREVILLE
3
4
5
6
Catégorie Place Lic. Nom Prénom Nom club
– 60 KG 1 166138 PANNEELS ALEXYS J.C.SOMBREFFE
2
3
4
5
6
– 66 KG 1 177095 DZHAMALDINOV OSMAN ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
2 185875 HAMELRIJCK JULIEN ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX  WAVRE
3 171921 DEBRIGODE BENJAMIN J.C.NAMUROIS
4
5
6
– 73 KG 1 162111 NINFORGE MARIUS J.C.NAMUROIS
2 177093 DE FAUCONVAL OLIVIER ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES
3 160925 KAMEL MARWAN J.C.SAMBREVILLE
4
5
6
– 81 KG 1 168074 MIR IBRAHIM J.C.SEN.NO.SEN – ANDENNE
2 155372 VEREECKEN GAUTHIER J.C.DJOBAN METTET
3
4
5
6
– 90 KG 1 152148 VANHEEDE THIBAULT J.C.FLORENNES
2
3
4
5
6
– 100 KG 1
2
3
4
5
6
#N/A 1 165594 LECLERCQ SIMON J.C.SEN.NO.SEN – ANDENNE
2
3
4
5
6